Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 209 Carl St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done 10/07/19. - 14 days ago #11503078
Report
Submitted Oct 04, 2019

Red Curb paint peeling off on Stop ID#13915. SFMTA logo is not visible.

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 209 Carl St

coordinates x,y: 5997131.292993365, 2107026.9428083804

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76532950499386, -122.4531523630251

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done 10/07/19.
Fri Oct 04, 2019 07:51am Opened
Fri Oct 04, 2019 07:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone