Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 55 Erie St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 4 encapments on this block. - 14 days ago #11516771
Photo_20191007_113018
Submitted Oct 07, 2019

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 55 Erie St

coordinates x,y: 6007678.243529121, 2108229.034582826

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769229, -122.416758

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 4 encapments on this block.
Mon Oct 07, 2019 11:30am Opened
Mon Oct 07, 2019 11:30am Submitted via Android Android