Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 431 Battery St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #11527750
Photo_20191009_125055
Submitted Oct 09, 2019

Needles and feces on sidewalks

Nature of Request: Other



address: 431 Battery St

coordinates x,y: 6012547.937421227, 2117696.0778002986

coordinates lat,lng: 37.795496, -122.400579

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 09, 2019 12:51pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 12:51pm Submitted via Android Android