Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1225 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 10.16.19: No Condition found. AA -. - 3 months ago #11528457
Photo_20191009_145002
Submitted Wed Oct 09, 2019

Mess

Object: Construction equipment



address: 1225 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010637.093302137, 2102105.8176060813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752582, -122.406092

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 16, 2019 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 10.16.19: No Condition found. AA -.
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:50pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:50pm Submitted via Android Android