Illegal Postings at Intersection Of 47th Ave & Sloat Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #11528470
Submitted Wed Oct 09, 2019

Neglected defaced damaged traffic light poles around intersection require removal of illegal postings, graffiti and taping plus repaint Seawall Gray to like new appearance

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes

address: Intersection of 47th Ave & Sloat Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5981864.680737569, 2096434.171099819

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73535792589137, -122.5051699832341

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 14, 2019 11:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:51pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone