Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2230 Lombard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #11530142
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2019

pieces of wood, trash, etc all over

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2230 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6001674.636990169, 2119406.513010582

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79958, -122.438325

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 10, 2019 06:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Oct 09, 2019 10:15pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 10:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone