Damaged Public Property at 450 Market St

CLOSED No Action Required. Need to be called into Police when in progress. - 10 days ago #11593016
Report
Submitted Oct 23, 2019

Homeless bike theft ring damaged monument. Presumably in revenge for being displaced

Nature of Request: Other



address: 450 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6013017.11989642, 2116169.6583120394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79133096806499, -122.3988483567931

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 11:37am Closed with status: No Action Required. Need to be called into Police when in progress.
Wed Oct 23, 2019 05:47pm Opened
Wed Oct 23, 2019 05:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone