Damaged Public Property at 292 Precita Ave, San Francisco 94110, United States

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 10 days ago #11635622
Image
Submitted Nov 02, 2019

Open unlocked mailbox. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6920585]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 296 Precita Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008366.3610094115, 2100175.2102596085

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7471537160846, -122.413808059412

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Sat Nov 02, 2019 11:29am Opened
Sat Nov 02, 2019 11:28am Submitted via Open311 Open311