Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 65 Brosnan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11647135
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2019

Object: Medical Waste



address: 65 Brosnan St

coordinates x,y: 6005633.27703265, 2108051.3085976453

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76862577538729, -122.4238188007124

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 05, 2019 07:41am Opened
Tue Nov 05, 2019 07:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone