Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1019–1099 Minna St, San Francisco 94103, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11647215
Image
Submitted Nov 05, 2019

Needles in street on Natoma near 11th [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6932564]

Object: Medical Waste



address: 140 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6007717.71369646, 2109869.538389849

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773735655956, -122.416737710012

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 05, 2019 07:59am Opened
Tue Nov 05, 2019 07:59am Submitted via Open311 Open311