Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 374 Capp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #11647459
Photo_20191105_083629
Submitted Nov 05, 2019

Big human shit near scaffolding

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 374 Capp St

coordinates x,y: 6007208.899413006, 2105134.236833404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760705, -122.418162

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:37am Opened
Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:36am Submitted via Android Android