Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 36 Adair St

CLOSED Case Resolved. NO CMMS. - 12 days ago #11647621
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2019

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 36 Adair St

coordinates x,y: 6007240.339189603, 2106978.4926345716

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76577066618344, -122.4181840194458

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. NO CMMS.
Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:59am Opened
Tue Nov 05, 2019 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone