Streetlight Repair at 4141 Noriega St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 12 days ago #11650702
2019-11-05_16-33-35_great_hwy_-_google_maps
Submitted Nov 05, 2019

On 4 lane divided road section of the Great Hwy and intersection with Noriega St. Both the lamps in NE and SW are out.

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of Great Hwy & Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5980967.911651169, 2102816.475116585

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75282914130605, -122.50874408798217

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 03:51pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Nov 08, 2019 03:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6082476 has been completed. Memo: replaced 10 A fuse. Add'l Notes:. replaced 10 A fuse 172 Lower great hwy.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 03:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:replaced 10 A fuse.
Tue Nov 05, 2019 04:35pm Opened
Tue Nov 05, 2019 04:35pm Submitted via Web Web