Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Larkin St & Lombard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11651291
Report
Submitted Nov 05, 2019

Papers littered through street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Larkin St & Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6006650.493617878, 2120127.361578819

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80184102527689, -122.4211579223608

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 05, 2019 06:58pm Opened
Tue Nov 05, 2019 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone