Park Requests at 3 Saturn St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned up. - 13 days ago #11656683
Report
Submitted Nov 07, 2019

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Saturn Street Steps

coordinates x,y: 6000678.9379916135, 2105987.833009806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76267905378219, -122.4408073762193

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 11:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area has been cleaned up.
Thu Nov 07, 2019 06:55am Opened
Thu Nov 07, 2019 06:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone