Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 119 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 13 days ago #11660517
Photo_20191107_174142
Submitted Nov 07, 2019

sign maintenance

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 119 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6013580.716510197, 2117334.231653201

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79456, -122.39698

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Nov 07, 2019 05:42pm Opened
Thu Nov 07, 2019 05:42pm Submitted via Android Android