Garbage Containers at 1400 19th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #11661294
Photo_20191108_060624
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Blocking sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1400 19th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990268.486843176, 2105754.863537239

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761441, -122.476796

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 06:07am Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 06:06am Submitted via Android Android