Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 18th Ave & Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #11661299
Photo_20191108_061156
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Homeless material

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 18th Ave & Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5990488.814586496, 2107206.288069608

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765439, -122.47614

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 06:12am Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 06:12am Submitted via Android Android