Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1227 Montgomery St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #11661846
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 08, 2019

Defaced sign

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1227 Montgomery St

coordinates x,y: 6011441.146519389, 2119517.719763068

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80043600000003, -122.404537

Timestamp Description
Fri May 15, 2020 10:19am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 15, 2020 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 08:44am Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 08:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone