Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 80 West Portal Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11662404
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Milk crate when loose plastics

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 80 West Portal Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992933.757528978, 2097937.488277957

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74013074118433, -122.467009658108

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:59am Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone