Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1208 Market St

CLOSED Comment Noted. - 8 months ago #11663143
Submitted Fri Nov 08, 2019

dangerous holes around the bricks and metal lid that used to be the muni/bart exit across from the library. particularly by the cornr of the metal plate by the newsracks

Nature of Request: Other

address: 1208 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6008172.449603423, 2111658.94236012

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7786745, -122.4152914

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 06:54pm Closed with status: Comment Noted.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 12:00pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 12:00pm Submitted via Web Web