Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Jessie St & 10th St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #11663168
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 08, 2019

No st name signs

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Jessie St & 10th St

coordinates x,y: 6007825.819538058, 2110565.6250986876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77565302446887, -122.4164130687606

Timestamp Description
Fri May 15, 2020 10:19am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 15, 2020 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 12:04pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone