Park Requests at Intersection Of Potomac St & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #11663244
Photo_20191108_121358
Submitted Fri Nov 08, 2019

Encampment debris DUBOCE PARK

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000901141

coordinates x,y: 6003151.17502127, 2108552.68520089

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769862, -122.43244

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 12, 2019 01:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 12:15pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 12:15pm Submitted via Android Android