Park Requests at 1255 Howard St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. This is not an issue for the SF Recreation and Parks Dept. Please call SF MTA/Dept. of Parking and Traffic to report street parking issues, 415-553-1200. - 12 days ago #11663316
Photo_20191108_122740
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Car parked in bike lane

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Howard and Langton Mini Park

coordinates x,y: 6008967.012939039, 2110489.459310088

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775508, -122.41246

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 05:39pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. This is not an issue for the SF Recreation and Parks Dept. Please call SF MTA/Dept. of Parking and Traffic to report street parking issues, 415-553-1200.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 12:28pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 12:28pm Submitted via Android Android