Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Thomas More Way & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per DPW the tree is location on private property. Please contact property owner. - 7 days ago #11663889
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Falling tree branch, near school and church

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Thomas More Way & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 5990888.289485471, 2087629.605539401

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71170959345783, -122.4733303674706

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 13, 2019 07:43pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per DPW the tree is location on private property. Please contact property owner.
Wed Nov 13, 2019 03:06pm Reopened with status: Reassign
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11663889.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:03pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone