Noise Issue at 1517 Wallace Ave

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 12 days ago #11663950
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

4 cars parking across of our business. People are living in the car and smoke drugs all day and if you see the sidewalk a lot of human poop and Needles. They are rude to people and they sell drugs Cadillac Volkswagen Buick Volvo

Nature of Request: Other

When? Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:15pm

Permit/Truck #: 4 cars



address: 1517 Wallace Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015213.028078653, 2092559.951863769

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72662589259794, -122.3896008567675

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 06:01am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:16pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone