Park Requests at 44 Potomac St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Dup of #11663244. - 12 days ago #11664182
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Discarded sofa and miscellaneous other debris and Duboce Park near the Potomac Street entrance

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1000901141

coordinates x,y: 6003137.648787044, 2108591.3614892024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76996742859703, -122.4324895497916

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 05:42pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Dup of #11663244.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 03:02pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone