Streetlight Repair at 235 Myrtle St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 7 days ago #11664934
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Broken streetlight dark unsafe street

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 235 Myrtle St

coordinates x,y: 6006354.02234967, 2114052.206790782

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78514345257952, -122.4217520907964

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 14, 2019 10:41am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Nov 14, 2019 10:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6088640 has been completed. Memo: Phoenix Electric Contractor fixed the light. Add'l Notes:. Phoenix Electric Contractor fixed the light.
Thu Nov 14, 2019 10:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:Phoenix Electric Contractor fixed the light.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 06:14pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone