Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1275 Fell St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #11665056
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 08, 2019

One broken, one almost broken, bollards protecting bike lane. Thanks!

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 1275 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6001362.933480586, 2110044.645385998

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77385698537238, -122.4387323975047

Timestamp Description
Fri May 15, 2020 10:19am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 15, 2020 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 07:01pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 07:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone