Illegal Postings at 1856 Powell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND . - 12 days ago #11665091
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Glass and Metal Table

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? No



address: 1856 Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6009548.303555438, 2120115.4942612615

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80197137504612, -122.4111292698629

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND .
Fri Nov 08, 2019 07:18pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone