Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1770 Newcomb Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193123730. Issue reported could not be validated. - 12 days ago #11665186
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Grey sedan blocking my driveway

Make/Model: Honda

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1770 Newcomb Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014346.70722792, 2096408.7215644675

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73714575715875, -122.392864870117

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 12:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193123730. Issue reported could not be validated.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 08:16pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 08:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone