Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 80 Alder St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sent to BSM. - 7 months ago #11665213
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 08, 2019

Sidewalk lifted

Nature of Request: Other



address: 80 Alder St

coordinates x,y: 6010602.052114255, 2089610.9044035887

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71827166666667, -122.4053333333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 13, 2019 12:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sent to BSM.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 08:41pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 08:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone