Flooding & Sewer Issues at Intersection Of Day St & Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. missing vent cover left doorhanger. - 11 days ago #11665352
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Sewer line lid gone. Needs to be replaced.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Day St & Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6003347.167600682, 2098624.132363245

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74261166666667, -122.4310533333333

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 10, 2019 09:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. missing vent cover left doorhanger.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:00pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone