Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 395 16th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193124248. Citation was issued. - 12 days ago #11665404
Report
Submitted Nov 08, 2019

Subaru

Make/Model: Outback

License Plate: MGTKARR

Color: Charcoal gray with dark tinted windows

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 395 16th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990908.847934612, 2112741.4623801294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7806614282975, -122.4750913203054

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 08, 2019 11:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193124248. Citation was issued.
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:45pm Opened
Fri Nov 08, 2019 10:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone