Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2930 22nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11665823
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Discarded construction sign

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2930 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6008680.941103408, 2103370.6940342025

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75594545896189, -122.4129461594258

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:11am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone