Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 21st St & Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11665829
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Pile of trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 21st St & Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008538.481397367, 2103899.571165982

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75738963765767, -122.4134762360607

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:13am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone