Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 780 Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11665831
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Pile of trash on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 780 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008515.270017879, 2103973.0156154716

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75758999607883, -122.4135617048368

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:14am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone