Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 390 6th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOT OUT. - 10 days ago #11665832
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

By the gas stations a recycling bin was left unattended since yesterday- Friday

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 390 6th St

coordinates x,y: 6011335.789773994, 2111141.135256795

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77743, -122.4043116666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 11, 2019 10:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed NOT OUT.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:14am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone