Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 782 Treat Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11665833
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Pile of trash in street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 782 Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008515.030871069, 2104007.238125122

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75768394987058, -122.4135649523022

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:14am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone