Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2401 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #11665835
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2401 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008879.312796881, 2104477.270422622

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75899500000001, -122.4123383333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:15am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone