Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1904 Baker St Pacific Heights

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193130874. Citation was issued. - 12 days ago #11665912
658016b5-1b17-4bc1-8146-85dcd0edb656
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Volvo over red zone and ignoring courtesy signs

Make/Model: Volvo 4dr

License Plate: 4zhf386

Color: Navy blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1904 Baker St

coordinates x,y: 6000032.437292328, 2115518.317631165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7888105, -122.44372809999999

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193130874. Citation was issued.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:37am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:37am Submitted via Web Web