Noise Issue at 739 Buena Vista Ave West

CLOSED Case Resolved. 11/20/19: Duplicate RFA (21417663. GS -. - 7 months ago #11665926
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Big forklift dropped off, then delivery flatbed STUCK on crest of hill at Frederick street. ALL BEFORE 7AM. VERY NOISY

Nature of Request: Delivery / Service Trucks

When? Sat Nov 09, 2019 06:07am



address: 739 Buena Vista Ave West

coordinates x,y: 5999835.044693632, 2107998.9168058173

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76815289132418, -122.443870588476

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 20, 2019 07:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 11/20/19: Duplicate RFA (21417663. GS -.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:41am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone