Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Holloway Ave & Miramar Ave

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #11665943
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Faded stop

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Holloway Ave & Miramar Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995348.212572112, 2091224.5808946101

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72183779241119, -122.4581757841614

Timestamp Description
Fri May 15, 2020 10:20am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 15, 2020 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri May 15, 2020 10:20am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 15, 2020 10:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Dec 20, 2019 10:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:45am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone