Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 324 Wayland St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193130905. Unable to Locate. - 12 days ago #11665959
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Make/Model: Toyota Corolla

License Plate: 8JDM457

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 324 Wayland St

coordinates x,y: 6010588.905555827, 2092351.120830406

coordinates lat,lng: 37.725795, -122.4055716666667

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:51am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193130905. Unable to Locate.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:47am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone