Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1135 Church St Noe Valley

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193130904. Unable to Locate. - 12 days ago #11665978
A51d049b-14d8-4d69-befe-7016e9306be5
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Car on curb

Make/Model: Audi Q5

License Plate: 7LUM307

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1133 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004527.003340588, 2102263.7136107814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7526719, -122.427233

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193130904. Unable to Locate.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:51am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 08:51am Submitted via Web Web