Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 174 Miramar Ave Ingleside

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193130998. Unable to Locate. - 12 days ago #11666097
A2756d8f-aa62-46e9-83ce-4e4df791328e
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Car is on sidewalk See image

Make/Model: Cadillac sedan

Color: Gold

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 174 Miramar Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995393.461125969, 2091063.2077128168

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72139730000001, -122.4580077

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193130998. Unable to Locate.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:19am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:19am Submitted via Web Web