Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 554 Liberty St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193131036. Unable to Locate. - 12 days ago #11666136
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Fire hydrant

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 554 Liberty St

coordinates x,y: 6002711.464726327, 2103863.5414056466

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75696180509762, -122.4336257736813

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193131036. Unable to Locate.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:28am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone