Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 200 Crestlake Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. condition not found -. - 7 months ago #11666162
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 09, 2019

Exposed sharp metal next to sidewalk.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 200 Crestlake Dr

coordinates x,y: 5988081.579525605, 2096828.4441767107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7368043354413, -122.483705017708

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 13, 2019 04:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. condition not found -.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:32am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone