Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 476 Castro St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - 7 days ago #11666220
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Scoot is taking up the entire block and using all the bike racks and leaning benches

Nature of Request: Other



address: 476 Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002319.030600374, 2105453.4369494785

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761305, -122.4350966666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 14, 2019 02:05pm Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:48am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone