Park Requests at 740 Clay St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Issue addressed by staff. - 6 days ago #11666243
Report
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Trash in sand box

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Portsmouth Square

coordinates x,y: 6011204.946422495, 2117394.7455554544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79459362387452, -122.4052047730632

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 15, 2019 11:15am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Issue addressed by staff.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:55am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone